James Hund Realtor Logo
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Colorado Homes For Sale
    2. Best Colorado Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculators
  • Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1080 Green Gables CIR, Bennett, CO 80102
1/49

$825,000

$800,000

3.1%
6 Beds5 Baths4,884 SqFt

1080 Green Gables CIR, Bennett, CO 80102

MLS# 4086633

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
11340 Locust ST, Thornton, CO 80233
1/33

$537,275

$545,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,036 SqFt

11340 Locust ST, Thornton, CO 80233

MLS# 5146621

Listed by Redfin Corporation

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7749 W 90th DR, Westminster, CO 80021
1/39

$531,000

$519,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,581 SqFt

7749 W 90th DR, Westminster, CO 80021

MLS# 7627388

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7299 Marmot Ridge PL, Littleton, CO 80125
1/45

$540,845

$540,000

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,543 SqFt

7299 Marmot Ridge PL, Littleton, CO 80125

MLS# 5562047

Listed by LoKation Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1475 Delgany ST #406, Denver, CO 80202
1/49

$403,000

$399,000

1.0%
2 Beds1 Bath821 SqFt

1475 Delgany ST #406, Denver, CO 80202

MLS# 5382435

Listed by USAJ REALTY

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6673 Tiger Paw, Lone Tree, CO 80124
1/42

$875,000

$875,000

6 Beds4 Baths3,876 SqFt

6673 Tiger Paw, Lone Tree, CO 80124

MLS# 3880994

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7845 Barbara Ann DR #J, Arvada, CO 80004
1/30

$328,000

$333,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,525 SqFt

7845 Barbara Ann DR #J, Arvada, CO 80004

MLS# 6941651

Listed by First Water Real Estate, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1536 Sepia AVE, Longmont, CO 80501
1/42

$415,000

$415,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,460 SqFt

1536 Sepia AVE, Longmont, CO 80501

MLS# 9640886

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
1506 Chadderton CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80907
1/50

$560,000

$569,000

1.6%
4 Beds4 Baths2,571 SqFt

1506 Chadderton CT, Colorado Springs, CO 80907

MLS# 5753555

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
29620 Sue RD, Evergreen, CO 80439
1/40

$825,000

$825,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,019 SqFt

29620 Sue RD, Evergreen, CO 80439

MLS# 4026304

Listed by LIV Sotheby's International Realty

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2050 Nome ST, Aurora, CO 80010
1/33

$459,900

$459,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,093 SqFt

2050 Nome ST, Aurora, CO 80010

MLS# 6186690

Listed by Resident Realty Colorado

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
3860 S Himalaya WAY, Aurora, CO 80013
1/39

$520,000

$500,000

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,591 SqFt

3860 S Himalaya WAY, Aurora, CO 80013

MLS# 7741991

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
2916 S Deframe WAY, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/29

$662,000

$662,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,188 SqFt

2916 S Deframe WAY, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 3693840

Listed by Keller Williams Advantage Realty LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906
1/44

$938,000

$930,000

0.9%
5 Beds5 Baths5,090 SqFt

590 Paisley DR, Colorado Springs, CO 80906

MLS# 5439988

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
843 Diamond Ridge CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108
1/31

$2,000,000

$2,100,000

4.8%
7 Beds6 Baths6,657 SqFt

843 Diamond Ridge CIR, Castle Rock, CO 80108

MLS# 4362130

Listed by Coldwell Banker Global Luxury Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
218 S 2nd AVE, Superior, CO 80027
1/49

$1,235,000

$1,200,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,954 SqFt

218 S 2nd AVE, Superior, CO 80027

MLS# 9253882

Listed by Guide Real Estate

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241
1/19

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt

12711 Colorado BLVD #E501, Thornton, CO 80241

MLS# 9342095

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6650 E Arizona AVE #153, Denver, CO 80224
1/17

$262,000

$260,000

0.8%
2 Beds1 Bath810 SqFt

6650 E Arizona AVE #153, Denver, CO 80224

MLS# 8788221

Listed by HomeSmart

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
7423 Sand Lake HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80908
1/43

$350,000

$365,000

4.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,606 SqFt

7423 Sand Lake HTS, Colorado Springs, CO 80908

MLS# 3874610

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
30915 Walter DR, Conifer, CO 80433
1/42

$625,000

$615,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

30915 Walter DR, Conifer, CO 80433

MLS# 3234193

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
6854 W Roxbury PL, Littleton, CO 80128
1/32

$635,000

$650,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

6854 W Roxbury PL, Littleton, CO 80128

MLS# 9155658

Listed by Compass - Denver

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
4308 Raritan ST, Denver, CO 80211
1/41

$770,000

$750,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,732 SqFt

4308 Raritan ST, Denver, CO 80211

MLS# 5130697

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
45990 Summit RD, Parker, CO 80138
1/44

$570,000

$550,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

45990 Summit RD, Parker, CO 80138

MLS# 6554019

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
12461 W Virginia AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228
1/40

$525,000

$525,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,453 SqFt

12461 W Virginia AVE, Lakewood, CO 80228

MLS# 4285502

Listed by Brick and Ivy LLC

REColorado (REColorado MLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
eXp Realty

James Hund License ID: 100095590

+1(720) 738-6721 james.hund@exprealty.com

Denver, CO
    • Home
      Calculators
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. Colorado Homes For Sale
      2. Best Colorado Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
eXp Realty

James Hund License ID: 100095590

+1(720) 738-6721 james.hund@exprealty.com

Denver, CO
    • Home
      Calculators
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. Colorado Homes For Sale
      2. Best Colorado Listings
      3. Sold Listings